All Sport Schedule
Select a Sport  
Print
Schedule
September 2015 - October 2015 All Sports Schedule
Date Team Opponent Location Time (CT) Score Media
 Fri, Sep 4  VB  Kansas State
K-State Invitational
 at Manhattan, Kan.  12:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 4  WSOC  North Dakota  at at Grand Forks, N.D. (Ellig Sports Complex)  4:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 4  VB  UNLV
K-State Invitational
 at Manhattan, Kan.  5:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 5  VB  California
K-State Invitational
 at Manhattan, Kan.  11:00 a.m.
 Sun, Sep 6  WSOC  South Dakota  at at Vermillion, S.D. (USD Soccer Complex)  12:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 6  MSOC  Western Illinois  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  1:00 p.m.
 Thu, Sep 10  VB  North Dakota
UND Classic
 at Grand Forks, N.D.  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 11  VB  Jacksonville State
UND Classic
 at Grand Forks, N.D.  2:30 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 11  WSOC  Chicago State  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  3:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 11  VB  Drake
UND Classic
 at Grand Forks, N.D.  5:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 11  MSOC  Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon Tournament
 at Phoenix, Ariz. (GCU Soccer Field)  9:30 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 12  VB  South Dakota
UND Classic
 at Grand Forks, N.D.  2:30 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 13 -
 Tue, Sep 15
 MGLF  UNO Invitational (Nebraska-Omaha)  at Nebraska City, Nebraska (Arbor Links)  TBA
 Sun, Sep 13  MSOC  Incarnate Word
Grand Canyon Tournament
 at Phoenix, Ariz. (GCU Soccer Field)  2:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 13  WSOC  Eastern Washington  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  7:00 p.m.
 Thu, Sep 17  MSOC  Cincinnati  at Cincinnati, Ohio (Gettler Stadium)  6:30 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 18  WSOC  Detroit *  at at Detroit, Mich. (Titan Field)  2:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 18  VB  IPFW
Miami Invitational
 at Oxford, Ohio  4:30 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 19  VB  Miami (Ohio)
Miami Invitational
 at Oxford, Ohio  12:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 20 -
 Tue, Sep 22
 MGLF  Coyote Classic (South Dakota)  at Dakota Dunes, South Dakota (Dakota Dunes)  TBA
 Sun, Sep 20  WSOC  Eastern Michigan  at at Ypsilanti, Mich. (Scicluna Field)  12:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 20  MSOC  UIC *  at Chicago, Ill. (Flames Field)  1:00 p.m.
 Thu, Sep 24  VB  Youngstown State *  at Youngstown, Ohio  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 25  VB  Cleveland State *  at Cleveland, Ohio  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 26 -
 Mon, Sep 28
 MGLF  NKU Fall Classic (Northern Kentucky)  at Batavia, Ohio (Elk Run)  TBA
 Sat, Sep 26  VB  Oakland *  at Rochester, Mich.  4:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 26  WSOC  Oakland *  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  6:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 26  MSOC  Wright State *  at Dayton, Ohio (Rinzler Student Sports Complex)  6:00 p.m.
 Wed, Sep 30  WSOC  Milwaukee *  at at Milwaukee, Wis. (Engelmann Stadium)  7:00 p.m.
 Wed, Sep 30  MSOC  Wisconsin  at Madison, Wis. (McClimon Soccer Complex)  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 2 -
 Sun, Oct 04
 MGLF  John Dallio Memorial (DePaul)  at Lemont, Illinois (Ruffled Feathers)  TBA
 Fri, Oct 2  VB  Northern Kentucky *  KRESS CENTER  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 3  WSOC  Cleveland State *  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  1:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 3  VB  Wright State *  KRESS CENTER  4:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 3  MSOC  Belmont *  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 9  VB  UIC *  at Chicago, Ill.  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 10  WSOC  Youngstown State *  at at Youngstown, Ohio (Farmers National Bank Field)  12:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 10  SWIM  Oakland *  at Rochester, Mich.  12:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 10  VB  Valparaiso *  at Valparaiso, Ind.  4:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 10  MSOC  Detroit *  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  7:00 p.m.
 Sun, Oct 11 -
 Tue, Oct 13
 MGLF  Whistling Straits Intercollegiate (Loyola)  at Sheboygan, Wisconsin (Whistling/Blackwolf Run)  TBA
 Wed, Oct 14  MSOC  Milwaukee (Chancellor's Cup) *  at Milwaukee, Wis. (Engelmann Stadium)  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 16  VB  Milwaukee *  KRESS CENTER  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 17  WSOC  Valparaiso *  at at Valparaiso, Ind. (Brown Field)  TBA
 Sat, Oct 17  SWIM  Intrasquad/Alumni  Green Bay, Wis.  2:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 17  MSOC  Oakland *  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  7:00 p.m.
 Tue, Oct 20  MSOC  Western Michigan  at Kalamazoo, Mich. (WMU Soccer Complex)  3:00 p.m.
 Wed, Oct 21  WSOC  UIC *  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  6:00 p.m.
 Wed, Oct 21  VB  Oakland *  KRESS CENTER  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 23  VB  Cleveland State *  KRESS CENTER  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 24  SWIM  Wisconsin Collegiate Invite (Schroeder Aquatic Center)  at Milwaukee, Wis.  TBA
 Sat, Oct 24  MSOC  Northern Kentucky *  at Highland Heights, Ky. (NKU Soccer Stadium)  12:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 24  VB  Youngstown State *  KRESS CENTER  4:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 24  WSOC  Wright State *  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  7:00 p.m.
 Tue, Oct 27  MSOC  Eastern Illinois  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  5:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 30  WSOC  Northern Kentucky *  at at Highland Heights, Ky. (NKU Soccer Stadium)  6:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 30  VB  Wright State *  at Dayton, Ohio  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 31  SWIM  Wright State *  at Dayton, Ohio  10:00 a.m.
 Sat, Oct 31  VB  Northern Kentucky *  at Highland Heights, Ky.  3:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 31  MSOC  Cleveland State *  ALDO SANTAGA STADIUM  7:00 p.m.

<< Prev Month Next Month >>
Cellcom
Fleet Farm
Menominee
Packers Shop
Prevea
S&L Motors
Ticket Star
WMMB
Gallagher's Pizza
Buffalo Wild Wings
Fox Communities Credit Union
Country Inn Suites
Bergstrom
FunDeco
Ron's Cheese
Weidner Center
WNFL