All Sport Schedule
Select a Sport  
Print
Schedule
September 2014 - October 2014 All Sports Schedule
Date Team Opponent Location Time (CT) Score Media
 Mon, Sep 1  MSOC  DePaul  Green Bay, Wis.  3:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 5  WSOC  Chicago State  at Chicago, Ill.  3:30 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 5  VB  Butler
Central Michigan Tournament
 at Mount Pleasant, Mich.  4:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 5  MSOC  Drake  at Des Moines, Iowa  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 6  VB  Central Michigan
Central Michigan Tournament
 at Mount Pleasant, Mich.  12:30 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 6  VB  Marshall
Central Michigan Tournament
 at Mount Pleasant, Mich.  5:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 7  MSOC  Western Illinois  at Macomb, Ill.  12:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 7  WSOC  Loyola  at Chicago, Ill.  4:00 p.m.
 Thu, Sep 11  WSOC  DePaul  Green Bay, Wis.  4:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 12  VB  Rice
Marquette Tournament
 at Milwaukee, Wis.  1:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 12  MSOC  Viterbo  Green Bay, Wis.  4:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 12  VB  UT-San Antonio
Marquette Tournament
 at Milwaukee, Wis.  5:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 13  VB  Marquette
Marquette Tournament
 at Milwaukee, Wis.  12:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 14  WSOC  Eastern Illinois  at Charleston, Ill.  1:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 14  MSOC  Northern Illinois  at DeKalb, Ill.  6:00 p.m.
 Wed, Sep 17  WSOC  Northern Illinois  at DeKalb, Ill.  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 19  MSOC  Western Michigan  Green Bay, Wis.  3:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 19  VB  Ohio
Northwestern Tournament
 at Evanston, Ill.  4:30 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 21  WSOC  Western Illinois  at Macomb, Ill.  12:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 21  VB  Northwestern
Northwestern Tournament
 at Evanston, Ill.  1:00 p.m.
 Sun, Sep 21  MSOC  IPFW  at Fort Wayne, Ind.  1:00 p.m.
 Fri, Sep 26  VB  Valparaiso *  Green Bay, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 27  VB  UIC *  Green Bay, Wis.  4:00 p.m.
 Sat, Sep 27  WSOC  Oakland *  at Rochester, Mich.  6:00 p.m.
 Wed, Oct 1  MSOC  Milwaukee *  Green Bay, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 3  VB  Milwaukee *  at Milwaukee, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 4  WSOC  Wright State *  at Dayton, Ohio  1:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 4  MSOC  Oakland *  at Rochester, Mich.  6:00 p.m.
 Tue, Oct 7  MSOC  Wisconsin  at Madison, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Wed, Oct 8  WSOC  Milwaukee *  Green Bay, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 10  VB  Youngstown State *  at Youngstown, Ohio  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 11  WSOC  Cleveland State *  at Cleveland, Ohio  12:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 11  MSOC  Detroit *  at Detroit, Mich.  12:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 11  VB  Cleveland State *  at Cleveland, Ohio  4:00 p.m.
 Wed, Oct 15  MSOC  UIC *  Green Bay, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 17  VB  Oakland *  Green Bay, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 18  WSOC  Detroit *  Green Bay, Wis.  1:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 18  VB  Wright State *  Green Bay, Wis.  4:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 18  MSOC  Wright State *  Green Bay, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Tue, Oct 21  MSOC  Eastern Illinois  at Charleston, Ill.  3:00 p.m.
 Wed, Oct 22  WSOC  UIC *  at Chicago, Ill.  7:30 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 24  VB  UIC *  at Chicago, Ill.  7:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 25  WSOC  Youngstown State *  Green Bay, Wis.  1:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 25  MSOC  Belmont *  at Nashville, Ten.  2:00 p.m.
 Sat, Oct 25  VB  Valparaiso *  at Valparaiso, Ind.  4:00 p.m.
 Tue, Oct 28  VB  Chicago State  at Chicago, Ill.  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 31  VB  Milwaukee *  Green Bay, Wis.  7:00 p.m.
 Fri, Oct 31  WSOC  Valparaiso *  Green Bay, Wis.  7:00 p.m.

<< Prev Month Next Month >>
BMO
Cellcom
Fleet Farm
Menominee
Packers Shop
Prevea
S&L Motors
Ticket Star
WMMB
Gallagher's Pizza
Buffalo Wild Wings
United Press
Renards Cheese
Country Inn Suites
Diamonds & Golds
TWC Sports
Weidner Center
WNFL
Yellow Pages